FC Aarberg
DE
FR
IT
FC Aarberg
Home
Calendrier
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats et classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Equipes
2e ligue
4e ligue a
4e ligue b
5e ligue
Seniors 30+
Seniors 40+
Seniors 50+
Juniors B promotion
Juniors C promotion
Juniors D/9 a
Juniors D/9 b
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) a1
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) a2
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) b1
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) b2
Juniors F a1
Juniors F a2
Juniors F b1
Juniors F b2
Juniors F b3
Juniors G a1
Juniors G a2
Juniors G a3
Juniors G a4
Club
Comité
Responsables du club
Entraîneurs
Arbitres / Arbitres Mini
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Installations sportives
Aarolina
Mehrzweckhalle Bargen
Calendrier
Specials
Special
Contact
FC Aarberg
4e ligue - Groupe 6
Di 28.04.2024
13:00
FC Schüpfen
-
FC Pieterlen
N° match 146999
Rohrmatt - Hauptplatz, Schüpfen
13:30
HNK Zagreb
-
FC Kirchberg
N° match 147001
Erlenwäldli - Hauptplatz, Ipsach
Sa 04.05.2024
13:30
SC Bümpliz 78
-
HNK Zagreb
N° match 147006
Bodenweid - Kunstrasenfeld Bodenweid 1, Bern
16:00
FC Aemme b
-
FC Aarberg a
N° match 147005
Sonnematte - Hauptplatz, Rüegsauschachen
17:00
FC Kirchberg
-
FC Lengnau a
N° match 147007
Blickle-Arena - Hauptplatz, Kirchberg
17:00
FC Utzenstorf b
-
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 147004
Weissenstein Utzenstorf - Spielfeld Nord, Utzenstorf
18:00
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
-
FC Schüpfen
N° match 147008
Gemeindesportplatz Jens - Hauptplatz, Jens
Di 05.05.2024
10:00
FC Pieterlen
-
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 147009
Moos Pieterlen - Hauptplatz,
4e ligue
Résultats + classements
Calendrier
Prochains tours
Équipe
Calendrier équipe
Info
Partenaire d'or
Equipementier
Sponsor maillot
Navigation
Home
Calendrier
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats et classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Equipes
2e ligue
4e ligue a
4e ligue b
5e ligue
Seniors 30+
Seniors 40+
Seniors 50+
Juniors B promotion
Juniors C promotion
Juniors D/9 a
Juniors D/9 b
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) a1
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) a2
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) b1
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) b2
Juniors F a1
Juniors F a2
Juniors F b1
Juniors F b2
Juniors F b3
Juniors G a1
Juniors G a2
Juniors G a3
Juniors G a4
Club
Comité
Responsables du club
Entraîneurs
Arbitres / Arbitres Mini
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Installations sportives
Aarolina
Mehrzweckhalle Bargen
Calendrier
Specials
Special
Contact
DE
FR
IT